Contabilitate

06.10.2017 ora 12.00 MUNTEANU SIMINA (VERA)
06.10.2017 ora 13.00 MUNTEANU CIPRIAN COSTEL
09.09.2016 ora 10.00 NICOLAESCU DINU OCTAVIAN
09.09.2016 ora 11.00 BERECHET MIHAELA CORNELIA (DRAGNEA)
10.01.2017 ora 11.00 BUSUIOC IOANA
15.10.2017 ora 14.00 COSOR MARGARETA (PENEOASU)
17.11.2017 ora 15.00 NITU CORNEL
19.05.2017 ora 11.00 NICOLAU ADRIAN NICOLAE CATALIN
19.09.2016 ora 10.00 ILIE ELENA MIHAELA (SERB)
26.09.2016 ora 10.30 STANCIU PETRUTA MADALINA
26.09.2016 ora 12.00 IONESCU CONSTANTIN AURELIAN
26.09.2016 ora 15.00 OROS OLIVERA ECATERINA
26.09.2016 ora 16.30 STEFAN SIMONA FLORINA (SALISTEANU)
26.09.2016 ora 9.00 SPIROIU ANDREEA MIHAELA (DINU)

Inginerie

10.07.2018 ora 12.00 MIRON ALEXE VIOREL
15.09.2017 ora 13.00 STEFAN DANIELA (AVRAM)
18.07.2018 ora 12.00 IONITA GEORGIAN MARIUS
26.09.2016 ora 11.00 GURGU ION VALENTIN
30.09.2016 ora 12.00 OPREA GABRIEL

Istorie

02.11.2016 ora 11.30 BANUTA NICOLAE
07.09.2016 ora 11.00 RANTES BOGDAN IULIAN
07.09.2017 ora 12.30 COMAN VASILE VIRGIL
07.12.2016 ora 11.00 BALAN GABRIELA (NISTOR)
07.12.2016 ora 12.30 DEACONU MAROA (SOARE)
13.12.2016 ora 11.00 DIHORU MIHAELA (DUDU)
13.12.2016 ora 12.30 LUPSOR IULIANA (NEAGOS)
14.09.2017 ora 11.00 COJANU ADRIAN MARIUS
16.11.2017 ora 12.00 DRAGOMIR LAURENTIU
16.11.2017 ora 13.30 DRAGOMIR GABRIELA
18.10.2016 ora 10.30 NECULA ELENA TEODORA
19.10.2016 ora 11.00 CALIN FLORIN GERARD
19.10.2016 ora 12.30 POPESCU ANCA BEATRICE (TODIREANU)
21.09.2017 ora 11.00 VASILIU ANDREI
22.09.2017 ora 14.00 COROBAN COSTEL
28.11.2016 ora 12.00 VARASCANU CONSTANTIN
29.09.2017 ora 10.00 GRIGORE GABRIELA
29.09.2017 ora 15.00 ILIE LENUTA ELENA (STILPEANU)
30.03.2017 ora 12.00 FRANCU EMILIAN VALENTIN
30.05.2017 ora 12.00 MIELICESCU GABRIEL

Management

08.11.2016 ora 11.00 OLTEANU CRISTINA (VOICU-OLTEANU)
08.11.2016 ora 12.30 ISTRATE CIPRIA
10.05.2017 ora 12.00 PAUN CONSTANTA (FUNIERU)
10.05.2017 ora 13.00 PAUN MARIA (PAUN)
10.05.2017 ora 15.00 MIHAI MADALINA (CUC)
11.09.2017 ora 11.00 STEFANOV DANIEL
11.09.2017 ora 12.30 MARIN SORINA CRISTINA
11.09.2017 ora 14.00 NEACSU MARIAN
11.09.2017 ora 15.30 GOJDA DANIELA ILEANA (DANILA)
12.09.2016 ora 11.00 OLTEANU CARMEN ELENA (ANDREIANA)
12.09.2016 ora 12.30 SERB DIANA ELENA
12.09.2016 ora 14.00 DINU GEORGE
12.12.2017 ora 9.00 BARGAU MARIAN AURELIAN
14.12.2016 ora 10.00 DRAGAN ALEXANDRU MIHAIL
18.05.2017 ora 11.00 DRAGAN GEORGE BOGDAN
20.07.2018 ora 15.00 IURIAN SERGIU DAN
21.07.2017 ora 11.00 TAMASAN CAMELIA LUCIA (BAKRI)
21.07.2017 ora 12.30 COTET DOREL VIOREL
21.07.2017 ora 14.00 TUCMEANU ALIN IULIAN
23.03.2017 ora 16.00 BUNEA ADRIAN
23.04.2018 ora 12.00 ZAHARIA DIANA ELENA (STEFANESCU)
26.04.2016 ora 13.00 STEGAROIU BOGDANA STEFANIA (MUBEEN)
27.09.2016 ora 11.00 ROTARESCU COSTIN
27.09.2016 ora 12.30 TANASE ADRIAN RELU
27.09.2016 ora 14.00 GHERMAN NICOLETA CAMELIA (CICIOC)
27.09.2016 ora 15.30 POP CRISTIAN PETRU
27.09.2016 ora 17.00 BARANGA ANDREEA
28.03.2018 ora 16.00 SERB MARIA CRISTINA (TANISLAV)
28.09.2016 ora 12.00 TANASE GABRIEL IULIAN
28.09.2016 ora 13.30 VELICA MARIAN
28.09.2016 ora 15.00 SIMIONESCU IRINA (BARBU)
28.09.2016 ora 16.30 STAN CRISTINA
28.09.2016 ora 18.00 SCARLATESCU IULIANA (TALMACIU)
28.10.2016 ora 11.00 POROJAN ILEANA (MILEA)
31.01.2018 ora 10.00 BURCA MARIUS
31.01.2018 ora 11.30 RUSENESCU MARIA MAGDALENA (DORCIOMAN)
31.01.2018 ora 13.00 GABREA RAMONA ELENA
31.01.2018 ora 14.30 STOENICA IULIANA CAMELIA (COPORAN)